Baseball

Felix Reyes

Philadelphia Phillies LF 2026-2026

Browse Felix Reyes card lots on PlayerLots. Shop Philadelphia Phillies LF Felix Reyes MLB cards at fixed prices.

F
Player profileFelix Reyes
0Available
$10+Starting
3-5Cards per lot
Available now

Felix Reyes Lots

Every card photographed before you buy. Fixed prices, no bidding, simple, transparent shipping.

No Felix Reyes lots available right now

New lots appear as sellers list them. Get notified the moment one goes live.

Browse All Lots
For sellers

Have Felix Reyes cards sitting in a box?

List them as a lot in under two minutes. Set your price, photograph the cards, and pay one flat 9% fee when it sells. No auctions, no negotiation.

01

One flat 9% platform fee.

No listing fees, no hidden charges, no payment processing surcharge.

02

Fixed prices, not auctions.

$10 to $100 in clean tiers. Pick a price and list.

03

Shipping labels generated for you.

We create the label, you drop it off. BMWT tracking on lots $20+.

Career

Felix Reyes

Teams

Positions

Left Field4 G
First Base2 G
Why these lots

Collecting one player, the clean way

01

Cards of Felix Reyes, every time

Each lot is 3-5 cards built around Felix Reyes. No filler base, no random players, no mystery packs.

02

Exact Cards Shown

Every listing photographs the cards before you buy. What you see is what ships, down to the parallel and the numbered print run.

03

Fixed Prices, Clean Tiers

Prices range from $10 to $100 in $5 increments. Pick a tier, claim the lot, done.

04

Simple, Transparent Shipping

Lots under $20 ship PWE for $2 flat (no tracking), cards in top loaders. Lots $20+ ship BMWT with USPS tracking.

Keep exploring

Popular Felix Reyes searches

Shortcuts to the baseball card lots collectors look for most.

Browse every player, claim the ones you want.

Fixed prices. Exact cards. PWE or tracked BMWT shipping. No auctions, no chaos.